|
1/32 finală |
04.09.2009 | Viişoara - MIPAN | 1:0 | |
04.09.2009 | Colos - Cahul-2005 | 1:3 | |
04.09.2009 | Vulcaneşti - Fortuna | 0:1 | |
04.09.2009 | UASM - Gagauzia | 1:0 | |
04.09.2009 | Speranţa - Lilcora | 0:2 | |
04.09.2009 | Cantemir - Victoria | 0:4 | |
04.09.2009 | Dinamo-Auto - Intersport-Aroma | 1:4 | |
04.09.2009 | Cricova - CSCA-Buiucani | 4:2 | |
04.09.2009 | Flacara - Olimp | 3:4 | |
04.09.2009 | Teleneşti - Locomotiv | 1:2 | |
04.09.2009 | Dava - Podiş | 1:0 | |
04.09.2009 | Glodeni - Costuleni | 2:10 | |
|
1/16 finală |
16.09.2009 | Viişoara - Viitorul | 1:2 | |
16.09.2009 | UASM - Fortuna | 2:1 | |
16.09.2009 | Cahul-2005 - Sf.Gheorghe | 1:0 | |
16.09.2009 | Victoria - Lilcora | 1:1 (penalty-1:3) | |
16.09.2009 | Cricova - Intersport-Aroma | 1:1 (timpul supl-2:1) | |
16.09.2009 | Olimp - Locomotiv | 1:1 (penalty-7:6) | |
16.09.2009 | Costuleni - CSCA-Rapid | 0:2 | |
16.09.2009 | Dava - Academia | 0:3 | |
|
1/8 finală |
30.09.2009 | Nistru - Academia | 0:2 | |
| Goluri: Lambarshi, 38 - 0:1, Mostovei, 92 (autogol) - 0:2. |
30.09.2009 | Olimpia- Lilcora | 2:1 | |
| Goluri: Griţuc, 30 - 1:0, Burghiu, 37 (autogol) - 2:0, Burghiu, 62 - 2:1. |
30.09.2009 | Cricova - Dinamo | 0:1 | |
| Goluri: Chiriliuc, 45 - 0:1. |
30.09.2009 | Olimp - Iskra-Stal | 0:1 | |
| Goluri: Rudac, 86 (pen) - 0:1. |
30.09.2009 | FC Tiraspol - Cahul-2005 | 2:2 (timpul supl-3:2) | |
| Goluri: Novicov, 16 - 1:0, , 41 - 2:0, Morari, 62 - 2:1, Badac, 90 - 2:2, Hoderean, 118 - 3:2. |
30.09.2009 | Zimbru - UASM | 8:0 | |
| Goluri: G.Andronic, 33 - 1:0, Sofroni, 38 - 2:0, Sofroni, 41 - 3:0, G.Andronic, 51 - 4:0, E.Sidorenco, 68 - 5:0, Trofin, 88 - 6:0, E.Sidorenco, 90 - 7:0, Sofroni, 92 - 8:0. |
30.09.2009 | Viitorul - Dacia | 0:2 | |
| Goluri: Sackey, 21 - 0:1, Sackey, 36 - 0:2. |
22.11.2009 | Sheriff - CSCA-Rapid | 5:0 | |
| Goluri: , 8 - 1:0, Corneencov, 43 - 2:0, Balima, 59 - 3:0, Suvorov, 73 - 4:0, Corneencov, 89 - 5:0. |
|
1/4 finală, tur |
22.11.2009 | Dinamo - Iskra-Stal | 0:2 | |
| Goluri: Svetlicinîi, 50 - 0:1, Svetlicinîi, 59 - 0:2. |
22.11.2009 | Olimpia- Zimbru | 3:1 | |
| Goluri: I.Demerji, 1 - 0:1, Ovseannicov, 28 - 1:1, Cheltuială, 45 - 2:1, Paseciniuc, 60 - 3:1. |
22.11.2009 | FC Tiraspol - Dacia | 0:0 | |
23.02.2010 | Sheriff - Academia | 0:0 | |
|
1/4 finală, retur |
28.11.2009 | Dacia - FC Tiraspol | 3:1 | |
| Goluri: Onica, 39 - 1:0, G.Orbu, 44 - 2:0, Habib, 81 - 3:0, Vornişel, 87 - 3:1. |
28.11.2009 | Iskra-Stal - Dinamo | 3:0 | |
| Goluri: Stahiv, 45 - 1:0, Burcovschi, 80 - 2:0, Svetlicinîi, 84 - 3:0. |
28.11.2009 | Zimbru - Olimpia | 0:0 | |
30.03.2010 | Academia - Sheriff | 0:0 (timpul supl-0:1) | |
|
1/2 finală, tur |
14.04.2010 | Dacia - Olimpia | 4:2 | |
| Goluri: Matchevici, 38 - 1:0, Guciaşvili, 41 - 2:0, Orlovschi, 45 - 2:1, Kamara, 71 - 2:2, G.Orbu, 76 (pen) - 3:2, Groyov, 79 - 4:2. |
14.04.2010 | Sheriff - Iskra-Stal | 0:0 | |
|
1/2 finală, retur |
28.04.2010 | Iskra-Stal - Sheriff | 1:1 | |
| Goluri: , 43 - 0:1, Chilichevich, 43 - 1:1. |
28.04.2010 | Olimpia- Dacia | 0:1 | |
| Goluri: Vic.Bulat, 40 - 0:1. |
|
Finala |
30.05.2010 | Dacia - Sheriff | 0:2 | |
| Goluri: , 27 - 0:1, , 52 - 0:2. |