Загрузка...
|
| 1/8 финала, первые матчи | 25.09.2002 | Фортуна Плешень - Политехника | 1:4 | | 25.09.2002 | Росо Флорень - Тирасполь | 5:1 | | 25.09.2002 | Тилигул - Шериф | 0:6 | | 25.09.2002 | Зимбру - Виктораш Суручень | 7:0 | | 25.09.2002 | Университет Комрат - Агро | 1:3 | | 25.09.2002 | Скулень-Прут - Дачия | 1:2 | | 25.09.2002 | Униспорт-Ауто - Нистру | 1:0 | | 25.09.2002 | Хынчешть - FCA Виктория | 3:0 | | | 1/8 финала, ответные матчи | 16.10.2002 | Политехника - Фортуна Плешень | 3:0 | | 16.10.2002 | Тирасполь - Росо Флорень | 3:0 | | 16.10.2002 | Шериф - Тилигул | 2:0 | | 16.10.2002 | Виктораш Суручень - Зимбру | 0:6 | | 16.10.2002 | Агро - Университет Комрат | 5:1 | | 16.10.2002 | Дачия - Скулень-Прут | 0:0 | | 16.10.2002 | Нистру - Униспорт-Ауто | 2:0 | | 16.10.2002 | FCA Виктория - Хынчешть | 1:1 | | | 1/4 финала, первые матчи | 30.10.2002 | Нистру - Хынчешть | 3:0 | | 30.10.2002 | Дачия - Шериф | 2:4 | | 30.10.2002 | Тирасполь - Политехника | 1:1 | | 30.10.2002 | Агро - Зимбру | 0:3 | | | 1/4 финала, ответные матчи | 03.11.2002 | Хынчешть - Нистру | 0:3 | | 03.11.2002 | Шериф - Дачия | 2:0 | | 03.11.2002 | Политехника - Тирасполь | 1:1 (доп. время-1:2) | | 03.11.2002 | Зимбру - Агро | 3:0 | | | 1/2 финала, первые матчи | 19.03.2003 | Тирасполь - Нистру | 1:2 | | 19.03.2003 | Шериф - Зимбру | 0:1 | | | 1/2 финала, ответные матчи | 10.04.2003 | Нистру - Тирасполь | 2:0 | | 10.04.2003 | Зимбру - Шериф | 1:0 | | | Финал | 21.05.2003 | Нистру - Зимбру | 0:0 (доп. время-0:0) (по пенальти-2:4) | |
|
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
Беларусь |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
10-0 |
14 |
2 |
Люксембург |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11-4 |
10 |
3 |
Молдова |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4-5 |
9 |
4 |
Сан-Марино |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0-16 |
0 |
| Драгун (Беларусь) | 5 | | Синани (Люксембург) | 3 | | Гынсарь (Молдова) | 3 (1) | | Сарока (Беларусь) | 3 (1) | | В.Дамашкан (Молдова) | 1 | | Стасевич (Беларусь) | 1 | | Ковалёв (Беларусь) | 1 | | Мальже (Люксембург) | 1 | | О.Тилль (Люксембург) | 1 | | К.Мартинс (Люксембург) | 1 | | Шано (Люксембург) | 1 | | Йоаким (Люксембург) | 1 | | Тюрпель (Люксембург) | 1 | | В.Тилль (Люксембург) | 1 | | Бенси (Люксембург) | 1 | |