|
Prima rundă preliminară |
22.08.2015 | Boldurești - Codru Juniori | 3:0 | |
22.08.2015 | Bogzești - Teleneşti | 0:2 | |
22.08.2015 | Cruiz - Intersport | 0:2 | |
22.08.2015 | Sireţi - Ialoveni | 1:0 | |
22.08.2015 | Cotijenii Mari - Floreşti | 0:2 | |
22.08.2015 | Rîşcani - Grănicerul | 0:3 | |
22.08.2015 | Anina - Sinteza | 3:4 | |
22.08.2015 | Drochia - Fălești | 2:0 | |
23.08.2015 | Congaz - Cahul-2005 | 0:5 | |
23.08.2015 | Politeh - Cricova | 3:3 (timpul supl-5:3) | |
23.08.2015 | Trachia - Slobozia Mare | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:1) (penalty-4:2) | |
23.08.2015 | Sparta - Maiak | 2:1 | |
|
Runda a doua preliminară |
29.08.2015 | Grănicerul - Sîngerei | 1:3 | |
29.08.2015 | Boldurești - Sinteza | 1:2 | |
30.08.2015 | Sparta - Cahul-2005 | 0:1 | |
|
1/32 finală |
13.09.2015 | Politeh - Real-Succes | 5:1 | |
13.09.2015 | Dava - Spicul | 0:3 | |
13.09.2015 | Drochia - Edineţ | 0:0 (timpul supl-0:0) (penalty-3:4) | |
13.09.2015 | Cahul-2005 - Prut | 5:2 | |
13.09.2015 | Floreşti - FC Ungheni | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:4) | |
13.09.2015 | Trachia - Găgăuzia-Oguzsport | 0:4 | |
13.09.2015 | Sîngerei - FC Victoria | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:1) (penalty-3:4) | |
13.09.2015 | Sinteza - Intersport-Aroma | 1:3 | |
13.09.2015 | Sireţi - Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2:1 | |
13.09.2015 | Teleneşti - Codru | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:1) (penalty-5:6) | |
13.09.2015 | Intersport - Iskra | 0:0 (timpul supl-0:0) (penalty-4:2) | |
|
1/16 finală |
22.09.2015 | FC Ungheni - Edineţ | 0:0 (timpul supl-1:0) | |
22.09.2015 | Petrocub-Hînceşti - FC Victoria | 4:0 | |
22.09.2015 | Sireţi - Găgăuzia-Oguzsport | 2:3 | |
23.09.2015 | Politeh - Intersport-Aroma | 0:6 | |
23.09.2015 | Speranţa - Cahul-2005 | 5:0 | |
|
1/8 finală |
27.10.2015 | Sheriff - Intersport-Aroma | 8:1 | |
| Goluri: Potiguar, 3 - 1:0, Potiguar, 21 - 2:0, Potiguar, 28 - 3:0, , 32 - 4:0, Iurcu, 37 - 5:0, Gujea, 38 - 5:1, Potiguar, 58 - 6:1, , 63 - 7:1, Cobeţ, 83 - 8:1. |
27.10.2015 | Zaria - Găgăuzia-Oguzsport | 3:0 | |
| Goluri: Daо, 23 - 1:0, Oșcipco, 70 - 2:0, A.Iacovlev, 79 - 3:0. |
27.10.2015 | Spicul - Academia | 2:2 (timpul supl-2:2) (penalty-3:5) | |
| Goluri: Molla, 12 - 1:0, S.Luca, 16 - 2:0, A.Paşcenco, 56 (pen) - 2:1, A.Popovici, 65 - 2:2. |
27.10.2015 | Intersport - Milsami | 1:6 | |
| Goluri: Suvorov, 14 - 0:1, Dulghier, 16 - 0:2, A.Cojocari, 34 - 0:3, Luzan, 47 - 1:3, V.Andronic, 51 - 1:4, Monday, 72 - 1:5, Zariciniuc, 88 - 1:6. |
28.10.2015 | FC Ungheni - Dacia | 0:3 | |
| Goluri: Onofrei, 22 - 0:1, A.Bursuc, 76 - 0:2, Pavlov, 83 - 0:3. |
28.10.2015 | Saxan - Speranţa | 0:0 (timpul supl-0:0) (penalty-7:6) | |
28.10.2015 | Dinamo-Auto - Codru | 5:1 | |
| Goluri: V.Ivanov, 8 - 1:0, Cemîrtan, 22 - 2:0, V.Ivanov, 45 - 3:0, Cemîrtan, 58 (pen) - 4:0, Iu.Cebotari, 71 - 4:1, Pîslă, 79 - 5:1. |
28.10.2015 | Zimbru - Petrocub-Hînceşti | 3:0 | |
| Goluri: Monteiro, 5 - 1:0, Alex Bruno, 41 - 2:0, Alex Bruno, 70 - 3:0. |
|
1/4 finală |
19.04.2016 | Zaria - Saxan | 5:1 | |
| Goluri: Boiciuc, 2 - 1:0, Onica, 27 - 2:0, G.Boghiu, 73 - 3:0, A.Iacovlev, 77 - 4:0, G.Boghiu, 79 - 5:0, C.Sandu, 85 - 5:1. |
19.04.2016 | Dacia - Zimbru | 1:0 | |
| Goluri: Onofrei, 23 - 1:0. |
19.04.2016 | Sheriff - Academia | 1:0 | |
| Goluri: Ivancic, 5 - 1:0. |
20.04.2016 | Dinamo-Auto - Milsami | 0:3 | |
| Goluri: A.Cojocari, 12 - 0:1, A.Antoniuc, 64 - 0:2, Dulghier, 69 - 0:3. |
|
1/2 finală |
10.05.2016 | Sheriff - Zaria | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:2) | |
| Goluri: Slinkin, 63 - 0:1, Gînsari, 95 - 1:1, G.Boghiu, 108 - 1:2. |
10.05.2016 | Milsami - Dacia | 0:0 (timpul supl-1:0) | |
|
Finala |
25.05.2016 | Milsami - Zaria | 0:0 (timpul supl-0:1) | |
| Goluri: G.Boghiu, 99 - 0:1. |