|
Prima rundă preliminară |
24.08.2013 | Anina-ŞS - Tighina | 0:2 | |
24.08.2013 | Congaz - Cahul-2005 | 1:1 (timpul supl-0:1) | |
24.08.2013 | Olan - Sinteza | 0:1 | |
24.08.2013 | Codru-Juniori - Codru | 1:4 | |
24.08.2013 | Sîngerei - Flacăra | 4:1 | |
24.08.2013 | Grănicerul - Dava | 2:1 | |
24.08.2013 | Drochia - Floreşti | 0:5 | |
25.08.2013 | Prut - Maiak | 2:3 | |
25.08.2013 | Cricova - Iskra Rîbniţa | 2:0 | |
25.08.2013 | Nisporeni - Ungheni | 2:3 | |
25.08.2013 | Budăi - Teleneşti | 2:1 | |
28.08.2013 | UASM - Ialoveni | 0:6 | |
|
Runda a doua preliminară |
31.08.2013 | Comrat - Sparta | 1:0 | |
31.08.2013 | Cahul-2005 - Maiak | 3:1 | |
31.08.2013 | Sinteza - Tighina | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:2) | |
31.08.2013 | Cricova - Ialoveni | 1:2 | |
31.08.2013 | Codru - Ungheni | 2:3 | |
01.09.2013 | Budăi - Sîngerei | 1:3 | |
01.09.2013 | Grănicerul - Floreşti | 2:2 (penalty-5:4) | |
|
1/32 finală |
14.09.2013 | Ialoveni - Victoria | 0:1 | |
14.09.2013 | Sîngerei - Edineţ | 4:2 | |
14.09.2013 | Grănicerul - Rîşcani | 4:4 (timpul supl-1:0) | |
15.09.2013 | Comrat - Slobozia Mare | 2:2 (timpul supl-2:0) | |
15.09.2013 | Tighina - Real-Succes | 1:1 (penalty-4:5) | |
15.09.2013 | Ungheni - Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1:2 | |
17.09.2013 | Cahul-2005 - Gagauzia | 2:6 | |
|
1/16 finală |
29.10.2013 | Olimpia- Intersport-Aroma | 4:1 | |
30.10.2013 | Speranţa - Saxan | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:2) | |
30.10.2013 | Veris - Comrat | 4:0 | |
30.10.2013 | Grănicerul - Dinamo-Auto | 0:4 | |
30.10.2013 | Gagauzia - Real-Succes | 1:2 | |
|
1/8 finală |
25.03.2014 | Dacia - Sîngerei | 8:0 | |
| Goluri: Covalev, 12 - 1:0, Krkotic, 29 - 2:0, Posmac, 34 - 3:0, Zastavnii, 49 - 4:0, Golubovici, 53 - 5:0, Knezevic, 63 - 6:0, Stoleru, 72 - 7:0, Stoleru, 79 - 8:0. |
25.03.2014 | Sheriff - Olimpia | 4:0 | |
| Goluri: Luvannor, 40 - 1:0, Ricardinho, 69 - 2:0, Potiguar, 71 - 3:0, Melli, 85 - 4:0. |
26.03.2014 | Sfîntul Gheorghe - Academia | 0:3 | |
| Goluri: Calincov, 58 (pen) - 0:1, Calincov, 61 - 0:2, Calincov, 71 - 0:3. |
26.03.2014 | Milsami - Real-Succes | 2:0 | |
| Goluri: Iavorschi, 17 - 1:0, Iavorschi, 78 - 2:0. |
26.03.2014 | FC Tiraspol - Saxan | 1:0 | |
| Goluri: Karaneychev, 29 - 1:0. |
26.03.2014 | Costuleni - Veris | 0:3 | |
| Goluri: Bacal, 3 - 0:1, V.Andronic, 39 - 0:2, Alexeev, 60 - 0:3. |
26.03.2014 | Zimbru - Dinamo-Auto | 1:0 | |
| Goluri: Gînsari, 88 - 1:0. |
|
1/4 finală |
15.04.2014 | Victoria - Milsami | 2:2 (timpul supl-2:5) | |
| Goluri: Samson, 55 - 1:0, Guilherme, 57 - 1:1, Spînu, 63 - 2:1, Guilherme, 74 - 2:2, G.Boghiu, 93 - 2:3, G.Boghiu, 99 - 2:4, Guilherme, 111 - 2:5. |
15.04.2014 | Dacia - Academia | 3:0 | |
| Goluri: Krkotic, 2 (pen) - 1:0, Krkotic, 37 - 2:0, G.Orbu, 76 - 3:0. |
15.04.2014 | Sheriff - Veris | 2:1 | |
| Goluri: Potiguar, 74 - 1:0, Milinceanu, 89 - 1:1, Potiguar, 93 - 2:1. |
15.04.2014 | Zimbru - FC Tiraspol | 1:1 (timpul supl-1:1) (penalty-7:6) | |
| Goluri: Spătaru, 34 - 1:0, Molla, 74 - 1:1. |
|
1/2 finală |
06.05.2014 | Zimbru - Dacia | 2:0 | |
| Goluri: Pavlychek, 59 - 1:0, Climovici, 67 - 2:0. |
07.05.2014 | Milsami - Sheriff | 0:2 | |
| Goluri: Stanoevic, 17 - 0:1, Potiguar, 69 - 0:2. |
|
Finala |
25.05.2014 | Sheriff - Zimbru | 1:3 | |
| Goluri: Spătaru, 50 - 0:1, Potiguar, 59 - 1:1, Stanoevic, 65 (autogol) - 1:2, Erhan, 77 - 1:3. |